Besten-Liste 2009

 



Männer

 
Speerwurf 800 g
 
53,83       Kiel, Timo             75 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 22.08.
 
 



Frauen

 
400 m Lauf          
 
62,09       Vogel, Veronika        86 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 14.08.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 
 2:16,06    Vogel, Veronika        86 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Besigheim 29.07.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 
 4:43,24    Vogel, Veronika        86 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Freistett 28.06.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
 
  41:33     Vogel, Veronika        86 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 11.10.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
 
19,06       Schwanitz, Christina   85 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Mannheim 20.06.
 



Männliche Jugend A

 
100 m Lauf          
 
11,29 +0,8  Wetzel, Jonas          91 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
11,80 +1,1  Walter, Stephan        90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
11,85 -1,0  Schüßler, Michael      90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 14.08.
12,46 +1,1  Sommerfeld, Marc       90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
 
22,72 +0,3  Wetzel, Jonas          91 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 14.08.
23,66 +0,3  Schüßler, Michael      90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 14.08.
24,66 -0,2  Walter, Stephan        90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     Flein 05.09.
25,62 -0,7  Sommerfeld, Marc       90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 26.04.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
 
50,64       Schüßler, Michael      90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
55,02       Sommerfeld, Marc       90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 14.08.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 
 1:53,48    Schüßler, Michael      90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Rehlingen 01.06.
 2:06,56    Sommerfeld, Marc       90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 
 3:56,35    Schüßler, Michael      90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Rhede 08.08.
 4:52,02    Sommerfeld, Marc       90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 05.09.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
 
 8:52,53    Schüßler, Michael      90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 05.09.
 
 
10 km Lauf          
 
  34:41     Schüßler, Michael      90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 11.10.
 
 
110 m Hürden 0.991m
 
15,65 +1,0  Wetzel, Jonas          91 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 11.10.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 
 7,03 +0,6  Wetzel, Jonas          91 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 09.05.
 5,25 +1,5  Sommerfeld, Marc       90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
Dreisprung          
 
14,76 +0,3  Wetzel, Jonas          91 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Mannheim 21.06.
 
 
Kugelstoss 6 kg
 
10,78       Walter, Stephan        90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 9,74       Sommerfeld, Marc       90 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
Speerwurf 800 g
 
38,20       Wetzel, Jonas          91 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 19.04.
 
 
 
 



 
 

 

 

Männliche Jugend B

 
100 m Lauf          
 
12,80 -0,2  Schüßler, Thomas       92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 22.08.
13,64 +1,1  Haag, Marius           93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
 
25,91 +0,2  Schüßler, Thomas       92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 22.08.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
 
56,50       Schüßler, Thomas       92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 14.08.
 
 
800 m Lauf          
 
 2:06,94    Schüßler, Thomas       92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
 
1500 m Lauf         
 
 4:33,99    Schüßler, Thomas       92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Bönnigheim 21.05.
 
 
3000 m Lauf         
 
10:09,12    Schüßler, Thomas       92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 09.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 
 4,89 +1,3  Vogel, Johannes        92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 4,40 +0,2  Schüßler, Thomas       92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
Kugelstoss 5 kg
 
 8,84       Vogel, Johannes        92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 7,15       Schüßler, Thomas       92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 6,04       Haag, Marius           93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
Speerwurf 700 g
 
47,80       Vogel, Johannes        92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 22.08.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 
 

Weibliche Jugend B

 
100 m Lauf          
 
12,92 -0,1  Heisig, Julia          93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 09.05.
13,15 +0,2  Seidl, Jessica         93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 26.04.
13,25 -0,2  Wagner, Marnie         92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 14.08.
13,41 -0,9  Kellner, Miriam        92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 09.05.
13,68 +0,3  Augustinaviciu, Agota  92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 09.05.
 
 
200 m Lauf          
 
26,70 -0,9  Seidl, Jessica         93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 26.04.
26,86 -0,9  Heisig, Julia          93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 26.04.
26,86 +0,4  Wagner, Marnie         92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 14.08.
27,72 -1,0  Kellner, Miriam        92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Bönnigheim 21.05.
29,05 -1,7  Augustinaviciu, Agota  92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 26.04.
 
 
400 m Lauf          
 
60,78       Wagner, Marnie         92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 10.05.
61,83       Seidl, Jessica         93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 14.08.
65,89       Kellner, Miriam        92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 14.08.
66,98       Heisig, Julia          93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
 
400 m Hürden        
 
65,12       Wagner, Marnie         92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Rhede 07.08.
73,36       Seidl, Jessica         93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 22.08.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 
 1,48       Seidl, Jessica         93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 05.09.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 
 5,17 +1,0  Seidl, Jessica         93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 4,61 +1,1  Kellner, Miriam        92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 4,38 +0,9  Heisig, Julia          93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
 
 7,78       Kellner, Miriam        92 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 7,49       Seidl, Jessica         93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 6,49       Heisig, Julia          93 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
 
 



 
 

 

 

 

Schüler A

Schüler  M 14

 
100 m Lauf          
 
12,98 +1,1  Grimmeisen, Michael    95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
13,32 -0,2  Fleischmann, Henrik    95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 22.08.
13,96 -0,2  Keck, Jonas            95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 22.08.
14,12 +1,1  Dietrich, Markus       95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
300 m Lauf          
 
43,86       Fleischmann, Henrik    95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 05.09.
 
 
 
1000 m Lauf         
 
 3:05,38    Keck, Jonas            95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio           Uhingen 25.07.
 3:07,41    Fleischmann, Henrik    95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 10.05.
 
 
Hochsprung          
 
 1,40       Keck, Jonas            95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
 1,28       Fleischmann, Henrik    95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 
 5,09 +1,9  Grimmeisen, Michael    95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 4,41 +0,8  Dietrich, Markus       95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 4,31 +0,7  Fleischmann, Henrik    95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
 4,24 +0,1  Keck, Jonas            95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
 
 
Kugelstoss 4 kg
 
 9,62       Fleischmann, Henrik    95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
 5,41       Keck, Jonas            95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
 
 
Vierkampf           
 
 1.677      Fleischmann, Henrik    95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
             13,66(-0.5)-4,31(+0.7)-1,28-9,62
 1.483      Keck, Jonas            95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
             14,20(-0.5)-4,24(+0.1)-1,40-5,41
 
 
 



 
 

 

 

Schüler B

Vierkampf           
Mannschaft
 
 8.311      Neckarsulmer Sport-Union                                       Flein 10.10.
             Nadarzinski, D. 96 -1.760; Sax, T. 96 -1.751                                
             Koch, T. 96 -1.732; Koch, R. 96 -1.615                                      
             Lux, J. 96 -1.453
 



Schüler  M 13

75 m Lauf           
 
 9,96       Nadarzinski, Daniel    96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     Rommelshausen 28.06.
10,08       Sax, Timo              96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
10,42       Koch, Timo             96 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
10,75       Koch, Robin            96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
10,81       Lux, Jan               96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
10,85       Seidl, Robin           96 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
13,31       Kellner, Jan           96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
1000 m Lauf         
 
 2:58,73    Seidl, Robin           96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 10.05.
 3:13,69    Koch, Robin            96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio       Schw. Gmünd 26.09.
 3:42,22    Lux, Jan               96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio       Schw. Gmünd 26.09.
 
2000 m Lauf         
 
 7:18,63    Seidl, Robin           96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 14.08.
 
60 m Hürden 0.762m
 
10,47       Sax, Timo              96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio       Schw. Gmünd 26.09.
10,87       Koch, Timo             96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio       Schw. Gmünd 26.09.
11,33       Seidl, Robin           96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio       Brackenheim 05.07.
 
Hochsprung          
 
 1,44       Nadarzinski, Daniel    96 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
 1,44       Sax, Timo              96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
 1,40       Koch, Timo             96 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
 1,30       Koch, Robin            96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio       Schw. Gmünd 26.09.
 1,28       Seidl, Robin           96 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
 1,24       Lux, Jan               96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
 
Weitsprung          
 
 5,33       Sax, Timo              96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio       Schw. Gmünd 26.09.
 5,06       Koch, Timo             96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 5,02       Nadarzinski, Daniel    96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Bretzfeld 25.04.
 4,88       Koch, Robin            96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 4,54       Lux, Jan               96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 4,45       Seidl, Robin           96 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
 3,49       Kellner, Jan           96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
 
 
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 
 8,84       Nadarzinski, Daniel    96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 6,99       Koch, Robin            96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 19.04.
 6,79       Koch, Timo             96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 19.04.
 
Speerwurf 400 g
 
30,51       Koch, Timo             96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
19,75       Koch, Robin            96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 19.04.
 
Ballwurf 200g       
 
56,00       Koch, Timo             96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
45,50       Nadarzinski, Daniel    96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
45,00       Seidl, Robin           96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
41,50       Koch, Robin            96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
38,50       Sax, Timo              96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
37,00       Lux, Jan               96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
26,00       Kellner, Jan           96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Vierkampf           
 
 1.775      Nadarzinski, Daniel    96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     Rommelshausen 28.06.
             9,96-4,93-1,40-38,50
 1.751      Sax, Timo              96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
             10,19-5,04-1,44-34,00
 1.739      Koch, Timo             96 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
             10,42-4,88-1,40-41,50
 1.615      Koch, Robin            96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
             10,75-4,63-1,28-41,50
 1.583      Seidl, Robin           96 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
             10,85-4,45-1,28-41,00
 1.453      Lux, Jan               96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 10.10.
             11,09-4,22-1,24-32,00



Schüler  M 12

75 m Lauf           
 
10,84       Voigt, Johannes        97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio       Schw. Gmünd 26.09.
12,07       Erlewein, Max          97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
1000 m Lauf         
 
 3:48,88    Erlewein, Max          97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
Hochsprung          
 
 1,32       Voigt, Johannes        97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio       Brackenheim 05.07.
 
Weitsprung          
 
 4,64       Voigt, Johannes        97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Bretzfeld 25.04.
 3,77       Erlewein, Max          97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Ballwurf 200g       
 
37,00       Voigt, Johannes        97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
24,00       Erlewein, Max          97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Vierkampf           
 1.468      Voigt, Johannes        97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     Rommelshausen 28.06.
             10,97-4,39-1,24-30,00

Schüler C

4 x 50 m Staffel    
 
31,41       Neckarsulmer Sport-Union                              U'gruppenbach 20.06.
             Harst, J. 98; Keck, D. 98                                                   
             Weninger, D. 98; Glaeske, R. 98
 
3 x 1000 m Staffel  
 
11:07,9     Neckarsulmer Sport-Union                                  Bretzfeld 25.04.
             Glaeske, R. 98; Keck, D. 98                                                 
             Harst, J. 98
Dreikampf           
Mannschaft
 
 4.590      Neckarsulmer Sport-Union                                   Öhringen 28.06.
             Glaeske, R. 98 -1.035; Weninger, D. 98 -907                                 
             Harst, J. 98 -907; Keck, D. 98 -894                                         
             Bühl, L. 99 -847
 
Vierkampf           
Mannschaft
 
 5.791      Neckarsulmer Sport-Union                                   Öhringen 28.06.
             Glaeske, R. 98 -1.258; Keck, D. 98 -1.165                                   
             Weninger, D. 98 -1.154; Harst, J. 98 -1.154                                 
             Bierwagen, A. 99 -1.060
 
DSMM Gruppe 2       
 
 2.692      Neckarsulmer Sport-Union                              U'gruppenbach 20.06.
 



Schüler  M 11

50 m Lauf           
 
 7,45       Glaeske, Robin         98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 7,88       Harst, Jonas           98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 20.06.
 8,20       Keck, David            98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 8,33       Weninger, Daniel       98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 8,78       Hurm, Marius           98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
1000 m Lauf         
 
 3:22,33    Harst, Jonas           98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 3:45,39    Glaeske, Robin         98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
Hochsprung          
 
 1,12       Keck, David            98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 1,08       Harst, Jonas           98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 1,08       Weninger, Daniel       98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 1,05       Hurm, Marius           98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 1,04       Glaeske, Robin         98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weitsprung          
 
 4,25       Glaeske, Robin         98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 3,95       Harst, Jonas           98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 3,74       Weninger, Daniel       98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 3,65       Keck, David            98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 2,85       Hurm, Marius           98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
 
33,00       Weninger, Daniel       98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
31,50       Keck, David            98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
30,00       Glaeske, Robin         98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
26,50       Harst, Jonas           98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
20,00       Hurm, Marius           98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Dreikampf           
 
 1.035      Glaeske, Robin         98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             7,45-3,84-30,00
   948      Harst, Jonas           98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             8,03-3,95-26,50
   926      Weninger, Daniel       98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             8,43-3,67-33,00
   895      Keck, David            98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             8,49-3,56-31,50
   673      Hurm, Marius           98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             8,78-2,85-20,00
 
Vierkampf           
 
 1.258      Glaeske, Robin         98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             7,45-3,84-1,04-30,00
 1.165      Keck, David            98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             8,20-3,65-1,12-26,50
 1.154      Harst, Jonas           98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             8,19-3,83-1,08-25,50
 1.154      Weninger, Daniel       98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             8,33-3,74-1,08-28,50
 



Schüler  M 10

50 m Lauf           
 
 8,49       Bühl, Lukas            99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 20.06.
 8,52       Kümmler, Max           99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 8,60       Bierwagen, André       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 9,27       Friedel, Björn         99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
1000 m Lauf         
 
 3:38,21    Bierwagen, André       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
Hochsprung          
 
 1,04       Bierwagen, Andre       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 1,00       Bühl, Lukas            99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
  ,92       Friedel, Björn         99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 
 
 
 
Weitsprung          
 
 3,50       Bühl, Lukas            99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 20.06.
 3,36       Bierwagen, André       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 3,36       Kümmler, Max           99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 3,20       Friedel, Björn         99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Schlagball 80g      
 
31,00       Bierwagen, André       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
28,00       Bühl, Lukas            99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
28,00       Kümmler, Max           99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
26,50       Friedel, Björn         99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 
Dreikampf           
 
   847      Bühl, Lukas            99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             8,52-3,43-28,00
   837      Bierwagen, André       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             8,60-3,28-30,00
   834      Kümmler, Max           99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             8,56-3,36-28,00
   711      Friedel, Björn         99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             9,58-3,20-26,50
Vierkampf           
 
 1.060      Bierwagen, Andre       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             8,60-3,28-1,04-30,00
 1.045      Bühl, Lukas            99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             8,52-3,43-1,00-28,00
   833      Friedel, Björn         99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             9,63-3,04-,92-26,50
 



Schüler D

4 x 50 m Staffel    
 
39,02       Neckarsulmer Sport-Union                                  Neckarsulm 24.07.
             Kümmler, L. 02; Friedel, S. 01                                              
             Kaiser, M. 01; Weninger, M. 00
 



Schüler  M 9

50 m Lauf           
 
 8,89       Weninger, Michael      00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 
Weitsprung          
 
 3,23       Weninger, Michael      00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Schlagball 80g      
 
29,50       Weninger, Michael      00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Dreikampf           
 
   797      Weninger, Michael      00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             8,92-3,23-29,50

Schüler  M 8

50 m Lauf           
 
 9,34       Kaniaros, Jannis       01 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 26.04.
 9,45       Kaiser, Moritz         01 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 9,47       Kümmler, Luis          02 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
10,12       Friedel, Sören         01 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Weitsprung          
 
 3,05       Kaiser, Moritz         01 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 2,72       Friedel, Sören         01 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 2,66       Kümmler, Luis          02 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Schlagball 80g      
 
18,50       Kaiser, Moritz         01 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
17,50       Friedel, Sören         01 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
15,50       Kümmler, Luis          02 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 
Dreikampf           
 
   624      Kaiser, Moritz         01 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             9,46-3,05-18,50
   523      Kümmler, Luis          02 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             9,47-2,56-15,50
   518      Friedel, Sören         01 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             10,12-2,72-17,50
 



 

Schülerinnen A

Schülerinnen  W 15

800 m Lauf          
 
 2:28,44    Zott, Madlin           94 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 10.05.
 
 
2000 m Lauf         
 
 7:25,48    Zott, Madlin           94 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Balingen 25.07.
 



Schülerinnen  W 14

100 m Lauf          
 
13,59 +0,4  Glaeske, Lisa          95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
13,94 +0,3  Michelberger, Lea      95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
14,09 -0,9  Schürmann, Nathalie    95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 10.05.
15,75 +0,8  Chardon, Julia         95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
16,05 +0,8  Gurr, Deborah          95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
 
 
 
300 m Lauf          
 
45,55       Glaeske, Lisa          95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 10.05.
54,23       Gurr, Deborah          95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
80 m Hürden 0.762m
 
13,85 -0,9  Glaeske, Lisa          95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Heilbronn 09.05.
 
Hochsprung          
 
 1,45       Michelberger, Lea      95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
Weitsprung          
 
 4,90 +2,0  Glaeske, Lisa          95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 4,53 +0,2  Schürmann, Nathalie    95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Bretzfeld 25.04.
 4,12 -0,4  Michelberger, Lea      95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 05.09.
 3,41 +1,1  Chardon, Julia         95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 3,19 +0,0  Gurr, Deborah          95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
Kugelstoss 3 kg
 
 6,79       Kalkan, Meral          95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 20.06.
 4,55       Gurr, Deborah          95 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 20.06.



Schülerinnen B

Schülerinnen  W 13

75 m Lauf           
 
10,98       Harst, Jana-Sophie     96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
11,63       Kratzmüller, Helen     96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 20.06.
11,75       Krehl, Alice           96 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
11,93       Amon, Lisa             96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 20.06.
12,02       Rückriem, Alice        96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 20.06.
 
800 m Lauf          
 
 2:32,56    Harst, Jana-Sophie     96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 2:58,70    Rückriem, Alice        96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
Hochsprung          
 
 1,24       Rückriem, Alice        96 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 
 4,23       Harst, Jana-Sophie     96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 4,18       Krehl, Alice           96 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
 3,92       Rückriem, Alice        96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 3,50       Amon, Lisa             96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 20.06.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
 
29,50       Rückriem, Alice        96 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
20,50       Harst, Jana-Sophie     96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
15,00       Amon, Lisa             96 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 20.06.
 
 

Schülerinnen  W 12

 
75 m Lauf           
 
10,99       Heisig, Lena           97 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
11,53       Kratzmüller, Helen     97 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
12,00       Mook, Annika           97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
800 m Lauf          
 
 3:01,22    Mook, Annika           97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 3:15,60    Kratzmüller, Helen     97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
Hochsprung          
 
 1,38       Heisig, Lena           97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 1,20       Kratzmüller, Helen     97 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
 1,04       Mook, Annika           97 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
 
 
Weitsprung          
 
 4,49       Heisig, Lena           97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 4,20       Kratzmüller, Helen     97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 3,79       Mook, Annika           97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
Schlagball 80g      
 
33,00       Heisig, Lena           97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 20.06.
24,50       Kratzmüller, Helen     97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
17,00       Mook, Annika           97 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
Vierkampf           
 
 1.636      Heisig, Lena           97 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
             10,99-4,31-1,28-27,50
 1.417      Kratzmüller, Helen     97 Neckarsulmer Sport-UnioBad Friedrichshall 02.05.
             11,53-3,91-1,20-21,50
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen C

4 x 50 m Staffel    
 
33,94       Neckarsulmer Sport-Union                               U'gruppenbach 26.04.
             Weingärtner, C. 99; Wansiedler, J. 99                                       
             Kara, L. 98; Knödler, S. 98
 



Schülerinnen  W 11

 
50 m Lauf           
 
 8,22       Höllig, Jessica        98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 8,0        Knödler, Sophia        98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 8,2        Wieland, Nina          98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 8,52       Kara, Lara             98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 26.04.
 9,68       Fleischmann, Maren     98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Hochsprung          
 
 1,04       Wieland, Nina          98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 1,00       Knödler, Sophia        98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 
Weitsprung          
 
 3,84       Höllig, Jessica        98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 3,67       Knödler, Sophia        98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 3,40       Wieland, Nina          98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 3,00       Fleischmann, Maren     98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Schlagball 80g      
 
26,50       Wieland, Nina          98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
18,00       Fleischmann, Maren     98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
15,00       Knödler, Sophia        98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
15,00       Höllig, Jessica        98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Dreikampf           
 
 1.061      Wieland, Nina          98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             8,2-3,40-26,50
   995      Höllig, Jessica        98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             8,22-3,84-15,00
   928      Knödler, Sophia        98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             8,0-3,33-15,00
   788      Fleischmann, Maren     98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             9,68-3,00-18,00
 
Vierkampf           
 
 1.265      Wieland, Nina          98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             8,2-3,40-1,04-26,50
 1.103      Knödler, Sophia        98 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             8,0-3,33-1,00-15,00
 
 
 



 
 

Schülerinnen  W 10

50 m Lauf           
 
 8,6        Wansiedler, Jana       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 8,92       Weingärtner, Caroline  99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
800 m Lauf          
 
 3:09,00    Weingärtner, Caroline  99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 3:12,20    Wansiedler, Jana       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 11.07.
 
Hochsprung          
 
  ,84       Wansiedler, Jana       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 
Weitsprung          
 
 3,43       Weingärtner, Caroline  99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 3,08       Wansiedler, Jana       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 
Schlagball 80g      
 
23,50       Weingärtner, Caroline  99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
20,00       Wansiedler, Jana       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
 
Dreikampf           
 
   983      Weingärtner, Caroline  99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             8,92-3,43-23,50
   902      Wansiedler, Jana       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             8,6-3,08-20,00
Vierkampf           
 
   954      Wansiedler, Jana       99 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio          Öhringen 28.06.
             8,6-3,08-,84-20,00



Schülerinnen D

Schülerinnen  W 9

50 m Lauf           
 
 8,82       Klein, Isabeau         00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 9,59       Giese, Jannika         00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio     U'gruppenbach 26.04.
 9,64       Hochadel, Meret        00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Weitsprung          
 
 3,37       Klein, Isabeau         00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 2,96       Hochadel, Meret        00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 2,73       Giese, Jannika         00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
Schlagball 80g      
 
27,00       Giese, Jannika         00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
17,50       Hochadel, Meret        00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
15,50       Klein, Isabeau         00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
 
 
 
 
Dreikampf           
 
   880      Klein, Isabeau         00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             8,82-3,37-15,50
   857      Giese, Jannika         00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             9,72-2,73-27,00
   781      Hochadel, Meret        00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 24.07.
             9,64-2,96-17,50
 
 
 



Senioren  M 30

 
Speerwurf 800 g
 
53,83       Kiel, Timo             75 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio             Flein 22.08.
 
 
 



Senioren  M 60

 
Kugelstoss 5 kg
 
14,56       Kulovac, Munib         48 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio      Vaterstetten 10.07.
13,88       Bauder, Richard        49 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio      Vaterstetten 10.07.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
 
44,78       Bauder, Richard        49 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Helmsheim 07.06.
 
 
Speerwurf 600 g
 
42,05       Bauder, Richard        49 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio         Helmsheim 06.06.
 
 



 

Senioren  M 70

Kugelstoss 4 kg
 
10,64       Friedrich, Helmut      39 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Neckarsulm 19.04.
 
 
Diskuswurf 1 kg
 
26,43       Friedrich, Helmut      39 Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio        Schrozberg 25.04.